Find MMF Patch Cord, Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper, ST Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.
Home > Products > Optical Fiber Patch Cord > MMF Patch Cord
The Latest Product Alerts Send Me

MMF Patch Cord

Product categories of MMF Patch Cord, we are specialized manufacturers from China, MMF Patch Cord, Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of ST Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View: List Grid
  • Competitive Sc to St Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper
    Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC
    Model No.: OPC-8930
    Model NO.: OPC-8930 Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC Sheath Material: PVC Trademark: TC Specification: 3m HS Code: 8544492900 Application: Communication Connection Structure: SC-ST Allowed Lateral Pressure:...
  • Good Price LC to LC A1a Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper
    Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC
    Model No.: LC2130
    Model NO.: LC2130 Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC Sheath Material: PVC Trademark: TC Origin: Shanghai Application: Communication Connection Structure: LC-LC Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm) Core:...
  • Good Price FC to St Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper
    Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC
    Model No.: OPC-8030
    Model NO.: OPC-8030 Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC Sheath Material: PVC Trademark: TC Origin: Shanghai Application: Communication Connection Structure: FC-ST Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)...
  • Ce/UL Certificate St to St Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper
    Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC
    Model No.: OPC-8330
    Model NO.: OPC-8330 Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC Sheath Material: PVC Trademark: TC Specification: 3m HS Code: 8544492900 Application: Communication Connection Structure: St-St Allowed Lateral Pressure:...
  • Ce/UL Certificate Sc to LC Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper
    Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC
    Model No.: OPC-8630
    Model NO.: OPC-8630 Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Core: Multicore Brand: OEM Color: Orange Transport Package: Polybag Origin: Shanghai Application: Communication Connection Structure: Sc - LC Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC Sheath Material: PVC...
  • Ce/UL Certificate FC to FC Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper
    Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC
    Model No.: OPC-8530
    Model NO.: OPC-8530 Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC Sheath Material: PVC Trademark: TC Specification: 3m HS Code: 8544492900 Application: Communication Connection Structure: FC-FC Allowed Lateral Pressure:...
  • Ce/UL Certificate Sc to St Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper
    Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC
    Model No.: OPC-8930
    Model NO.: OPC-8930 Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC Sheath Material: PVC Trademark: TC Specification: 3m HS Code: 8544492900 Application: Communication Connection Structure: SC-ST Allowed Lateral Pressure:...
  • Good Price Sc to St Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper
    Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC
    Model No.: OPC-8930
    Model NO.: OPC-8930 Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC Sheath Material: PVC Trademark: TC Specification: 3m HS Code: 8544492900 Application: Communication Connection Structure: SC-ST Allowed Lateral Pressure:...
  • High Quality Sc to St Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper
    Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC
    Model No.: OPC-8930
    Model NO.: OPC-8930 Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC Sheath Material: PVC Trademark: TC Specification: 3m HS Code: 8544492900 Application: Communication Connection Structure: SC-ST Allowed Lateral Pressure:...
  • High Quality FC to FC Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper
    Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC
    Model No.: OPC-8530
    Model NO.: OPC-8530 Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC Sheath Material: PVC Trademark: TC Origin: Shanghai Application: Communication Connection Structure: FC-FC Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)...
  • High Quality Sc to LC Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper
    Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC
    Model No.: OPC-8630
    Model NO.: OPC-8630 Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Core: Multicore Brand: OEM Color: Orange Transport Package: Polybag Origin: Shanghai Application: Communication Connection Structure: Sc - LC Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC Sheath Material: PVC...
  • High Quality St to St Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper
    Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC
    Model No.: OPC-8330
    Model NO.: OPC-8330 Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC Sheath Material: PVC Trademark: TC Specification: 3m HS Code: 8544492900 Application: Communication Connection Structure: St-St Allowed Lateral Pressure:...
  • High Quality St to St A1b Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper
    Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC
    Model No.: OPC-8130
    Model NO.: OPC-8130 Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC Sheath Material: PVC Trademark: TC Specification: 3m HS Code: 8544492900 Application: Communication Connection Structure: St-St Allowed Lateral Pressure:...
  • High Quality FC to St Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper
    Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC
    Model No.: OPC-8030
    Model NO.: OPC-8030 Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC Sheath Material: PVC Trademark: TC Specification: 3m HS Code: 8544492900 Application: Communication Connection Structure: FC-ST Allowed Lateral Pressure:...
  • Good Quality Sc to Sc Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper
    Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC
    Model No.: OPC-6230
    Model NO.: OPC-6230 Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC Sheath Material: PVC Trademark: TC Specification: 3m HS Code: 8544492900 Application: Communication Connection Structure: SC-SC Allowed Lateral Pressure:...
  • High Quality LC to LC A1a Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper
    Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC
    Model No.: LC2130
    Model NO.: LC2130 Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC Sheath Material: PVC Trademark: TC Specification: 3m HS Code: 8544492900 Application: Communication Connection Structure: LC-LC Allowed Lateral Pressure:...
  • High Quality Sc to Sc Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper
    Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC
    Model No.: OPC-6130
    Model NO.: OPC-6130 Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC Sheath Material: PVC Trademark: TC Specification: 3m HS Code: 8544492900 Application: Communication Connection Structure: SC-SC Allowed Lateral Pressure:...
  • High Quality LC to LC Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper
    Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC
    Model No.: LC-2230
    Model NO.: LC-2230 Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC Sheath Material: PVC Trademark: TC Specification: 3m HS Code: 8544492900 Application: Communication Connection Structure: LC-LC Allowed Lateral Pressure:...
  • Ce/UL Certificate St to St A1b Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper
    Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC
    Model No.: OPC-8130
    Model NO.: OPC-8130 Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC Sheath Material: PVC Trademark: TC Specification: 3m HS Code: 8544492900 Application: Communication Connection Structure: St-St Allowed Lateral Pressure:...
  • Ce/UL Certificate St to St Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper
    Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC
    Model No.: OPC-8330
    Model NO.: OPC-8330 Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC Sheath Material: PVC Trademark: TC Specification: 3m HS Code: 8544492900 Application: Communication Connection Structure: St-St Allowed Lateral Pressure:...
  • Ce/UL Certificate Sc to Sc Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper
    Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC
    Model No.: OPC-6130
    Model NO.: OPC-6130 Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC Sheath Material: PVC Trademark: TC Specification: 3m HS Code: 8544492900 Application: Communication Connection Structure: SC-SC Allowed Lateral Pressure:...
  • Ce Certificate LC to LC A1a Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper
    Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC
    Model No.: LC2130
    Model NO.: LC2130 Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC Sheath Material: PVC Trademark: TC Specification: 3m HS Code: 8544492900 Application: Communication Connection Structure: LC-LC Allowed Lateral Pressure:...
  • Sc to Sc Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper
    Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC
    Model No.: OPC-6230
    Model NO.: OPC-6230 Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC Sheath Material: PVC Trademark: TC Specification: 3m HS Code: 8544492900 Application: Communication Connection Structure: SC-SC Allowed Lateral Pressure:...
  • Ce Certificate LC to LC Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper
    Certificate: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC
    Model No.: FJ-LC-LC-A1b-3M
    Model NO.: FJ-LC-LC-A1b-3M Type: Multi-mode Fiber Material Shape: Round Wire Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC Sheath Material: PVC Trademark: TC Specification: 3m HS Code: 8544492900 Application: Communication Connection Structure: LC-LC Allowed Lateral Pressure:...
China MMF Patch Cord Suppliers
Here you can find the related products in MMF Patch Cord, we are professional manufacturer of MMF Patch Cord,Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper,ST Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of MMF Patch Cord to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in MMF Patch Cord, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and other information about MMF Patch Cord,Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper,ST Multi-Mode Optical Fiber Jumper.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about MMF Patch Cord!