Find Lan Cable, Network Cable, Cat5e Lan Cable on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.
Home > Products > Fiber Optic Patch Cord > F.O Patch Cord
The Latest Product Alerts Send Me

F.O Patch Cord

Product categories of F.O Patch Cord, we are specialized manufacturers from China, F.O Patch Cord, F.O Patch Cord suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of F.O Patch Cord R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
View: List Grid
  • Aquarium Light for Fish Tanks Marine Plants Growth
    Brand:
     Philizon
    Packaging:
     Cartons
    Supply Ability:
     2000pcs/month
    Min. Order:
     1
    Certificate:
     ISO9000
    Model No.:
     PLA-165W

    Led Aquarium Light For Plants

    Shenzhen Phlizon Technology Co.,Ltd specialize in LED grow lights for home growing and commercial applications.We have 10 + year experience R&D team,Custom Design and OEM/ODM Capabilities.The products have...
  • Rope embroidery sequin lace net cord lace fabric
    Brand:
     Longxiang
    Packaging:
     Carton
    Supply Ability:
     20000/month
    Min. Order:
     100
    Model No.:
     LX-164
    Place of Origin:
     China

    Custom Rope Embroidery

    Since its establishment, Shenzhen Longxiang Embroidery Co., Ltd. has been in line with the service tenet of "quality first, customer foremost", developing and innovating, and improving the product quality and...
  • Grounding Flat Size Sheet with Earth Connection
    Brand:
     CONDUCTIVE
    Supply Ability:
     50000/month
    Min. Order:
     1
    Certificate:
     SGS
    Model No.:
     CONDUCTIVE014#
    Place of Origin:
     China

    Earthed Sheet

    Our company is a technology-based textile research and development, wholesale and retail factory, with high-level research and development and sales capabilities of new fabrics,and our company is constantly...
  • A Coded male connector CC-LINK shielded cable
    Brand:
     SVLEC
    Packaging:
     Seal in PE bag/ put into Carton
    Supply Ability:
     5000PCS/Month
    Certificate:
     ISO9001:2015
    Model No.:
      947011
    Place of Origin:
     China

    Cc-Link

    Kunshan SVL Electric Co., Ltd is an innovative Scientific and technological enterprise integrating R&D, production and sales. We can provide automatic components such as connectors and wiring harness,...
  • Design Polyester Bonded Non-Woven Waterproof Bike Cover
    Packaging:
     Box
    Supply Ability:
     100000PCS/Year
    Min. Order:
     100
    Model No.:
     MC
    Place of Origin:
     China
    Transportation:
     Air,Express,Land,Ocean

    adventure motorcycle cover

    Ningbo Autrends International Trade Co.,Ltd. is a professional manufacturer and Import&Exporter that is concerned with the design,development and production of car parts accessories. We are located in...
  • Professional Factory OEM SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Network Solution
    Brand:
     Scodeno
    Packaging:
     Normal Package
    Supply Ability:
     1000000/Month
    Min. Order:
     1
    Certificate:
     ISO9001,CCC,FCC, CE, RoHS
    Model No.:
     XPTN-9000-Patchcord-sc/sc

    Patch Cord

    Shenzhen Scodeno Technology Co.,Ltd.was funded in 2015,focus on industrial internet,IoT and Network information security,it is a leading supplier and provider of industrial network solutions. We insisted on...
  • Factory Wholesale 1500W High Irradiance Full Body LED Red Light Therapy Panel For Skin Rejuvenation Pain Relief
    Brand:
     SSCH/Suyzeko
    Packaging:
     BOX
    Supply Ability:
     1000/1month
    Certificate:
     CE
    Model No.:
     GYT1500
    Place of Origin:
     China

    red light therapy

    Shenzhen Guangyang Zhongkang Technology Co., Ltd. established in 2013. We are a rapid growing enterprise laser therapy device supplier, which integrate the producing and marketing of health LED light therapy...
  • Outdoor red green Color car wash Led Display
    Brand:
     WeiDeMei
    Packaging:
     carton
    Supply Ability:
     30000pec per mouth
    Model No.:
     WDM-XCP400*120-RG
    Place of Origin:
     china
    Productivity:
     30000pcs per week

    Outdoor Led Screen

    ShenZhen Wide Way Optoelectronics Co.,Ltd is a professional manufacturer of LED traffic products .We are specilized in LED traffic signal lights ,arrow traffic lights ,solar road stud ,traffic countdown...
  • TOP SALE Socket Plug Adapter
    Packaging:
     Export standard package
    Min. Order:
     1
    Transportation:
     Ocean,Land,Air,Express

    Uk Adapter Plug

    Wenzhou Niuniu Electric Co., Ltd. is an professional electrical company specialized in producing, manufacturing, R&D and selling wall switches and sockets. We are committed to the most competitive...
  • High-quality constant temperature heating platform
    Brand:
     maijie
    Packaging:
     Wooden box
    Supply Ability:
     Sufficient supply
    Place of Origin:
     China
    Productivity:
     300 units/year
    Transportation:
     Ocean

    Fever Platform

    Shenzhen Maijie Automation Equipment Co., Ltd. is a high-tech enterprise integrating electromechanics and its registered trademark is "Maijie Hi-Tech". It is a professional manufacturer mainly engaged in the...
  • Classic design Wegner CH24 Wishbone Chair Y-Chair ash solid wood frame woven paper cord PU leather cushion dining chair
    Packaging:
     carton k=k
    Min. Order:
     1

    Fever Platform

    Shenzhen Guang Disen Furniture co.,ltd is the manufacturer for all kinds of modern furniture in the shenzhen,china. From 2009,we built our factory and we are specialized in Modern and Contemporary Italian and...
  • Disposable ECG Electrodes ECG Pads Electrode Patch CE
    Brand:
     LuckMedical
    Packaging:
     50pcs/box, 100pcs/bag
    Supply Ability:
     100000/day
    Min. Order:
     20000
    Certificate:
     ISO CE
    Model No.:
     LMECG000

    Ecg Electrode

    Luck Medical Consumables Co., Limited located in Yangzhou near Shanghai Jiangsu Province very convenient for transportation to Shanghai port , is an enterprises mainly handling the disposable medical products...
  • FC-SC Duplex 9/125um Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Packaging:Individual Plastic Poly Bag
    Product DescriptionFC-SC Duplex 9/125um Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord  Features   Available in simplex for one-way information transfer, or duplex for simultaneous bi-directional data transferEach cable is packaged in a sealed plastic bag (with cleaning instructions) to ensure a pristine...
  • 10G OM3 50/125um SC- SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Cable
    Packaging:Individual Plastic Poly Bag
    Product Description Optic Fiber 10G OM3 50/125um SC- SC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features   Available in simplex for one-way information transfer, or duplex for simultaneous bi-directional data transferEach cable is packaged in a sealed plastic bag (with cleaning instructions) to ensure a pristine...
  • Dual LC-LC Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Cable SM Duplex Single Mode
    Packaging:Individual Plastic Poly Bag
    Product DescriptionDual LC-LC Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Cable SM Duplex Single ModeFeatures   Available in simplex for one-way information transfer, or duplex for simultaneous bi-directional data transferEach cable is packaged in a sealed plastic bag (with cleaning instructions) to ensure a pristine cordMultimode is...
China F.O Patch Cord Suppliers
Here you can find the related products in F.O Patch Cord, we are professional manufacturer of F.O Patch Cord. We focused on international export product development, production and sales. We have improved quality control processes of F.O Patch Cord to ensure each export qualified product.
If you want to know more about the products in F.O Patch Cord, please click the product details to view parameters, models, pictures, prices and other information about F.O Patch Cord.
Whatever you are a group or individual, we will do our best to provide you with accurate and comprehensive message about F.O Patch Cord!